Face value · BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL, LTC · No KYC up to US$1,000 · Code within 24 h
Cart

Gift cards for the United States with crypto

Last updated: · 5 min read

Quick answer

Buy gift cards for the United States with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: 458 cards including Amazon ($5–$500), Steam ($20 or $50), Apple ($25, $50 or $100) and 455 more brands, at face value with no KYC up to US$1,000 per order. Your code is delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation.

BrandCard values
Amazon$5–$500Buy
Steam$20 or $50Buy
Apple$25, $50 or $100Buy
Google Play$10, $15, $25, $50 or $100Buy
PlayStation$25–$250Buy
Xbox$1–$100Buy
Nintendo$10, $20, $35 or $50Buy
Netflix$15–$100Buy
Roblox$10–$500Buy
Razer Gold$1–$200Buy
Valorant$25, $50 or $100Buy
League Of Legends$10, $25, $50 or $100Buy
Battle.net$20 or $50Buy
EA$15 or $25Buy
Twitch$25, $50, $100 or $200Buy
Uber$25, $50, $100 or $200Buy
Uber Eats$25, $50, $100 or $200Buy
DoorDash$25, $50, $75, $100 or $200Buy
Starbucks$5–$100Buy
HelloFresh$61Buy
Airbnb$100, $150, $200 or $500Buy
Hotels.com$10–$500Buy
GetYourGuide$50, $100, $150, $200 or $250Buy
IKEA$5–$970Buy
Nike$25–$250Buy
Adidas$10–$250Buy
H&M$5–$300Buy
Sephora$10–$250Buy
LEGO$10–$500Buy
Asos$25–$250Buy

428 more cards in the full catalogue.

Which US gift cards can I buy with Bitcoin or USDT?

You can buy Amazon.com, Steam, Xbox, DoorDash and most big US streaming services here, and every balance stays in US dollars. Amazon.com runs from $5 to $500, Steam adds dollar wallet credit, and Xbox codes start at just $1.

The US list is also the deepest for streaming. Beyond Netflix ($15–$100) you will find Hulu ($25–$200), Disney ($15–$500), Paramount plus ($25, $50 or $100), Sling, Tidal and Vudu. For meals, DoorDash credit needs a personal DoorDash account to redeem.

A $500 Amazon.com order paid in Bitcoin counts as paid after 2 network confirmations.

Do US gift cards work outside the United States?

Mostly no: US codes are built for US accounts and US storefronts. An Apple card bought in the US links only to a US Apple Account. An Amazon.com balance cannot pay on another Amazon marketplace or through Amazon Pay at other merchants. Airbnb restricts US cards to US residents, excluding US territories, with a US-issued payment method, although the trip itself can be abroad.

A few brands cross the border. The Starbucks US agreement names Canada, England, Scotland, Wales, Northern Ireland, the Republic of Ireland, Mexico and Australia. LEGO treats the US and Canada as one zone for its cards, both online and in LEGO Stores. Nike cards cover the United States and Puerto Rico only. The region lock table keeps these US exceptions next to every other brand rule.

Gift cards for United States by category

Region rules for United States gift cards

BrandWhere the code worksIssuer source
AmazonAmazon.com cards redeem only on Amazon.com, not at Amazon stores outside the United States, and they never expire or charge fees.Amazon.com Balance and Amazon.com Gift Card Terms and Conditions - Amazon Customer Service · checked 2026-10-21
SteamUS codes are in US dollars and suit Steam accounts whose wallet is in USD.Steam Support :: Steam Wallet · checked 2026-10-21
AppleUS Apple cards can only be linked to a US Apple Account and used for purchases in the United States.If you can't redeem your Apple Gift Card or App Store & iTunes Gift Card - Apple Support · checked 2026-10-21
Google PlayThe US card covers accounts set to the United States, and Google's list includes American Samoa, Guam, the Mariana Islands, Puerto Rico and the Virgin Islands.About Google Play gift cards & where to buy them - Google Play Help · checked 2026-10-21
PlayStationUS vouchers load only accounts whose country is the United States, because the US wallet accepts prepaid cards from the same country only.Problems using voucher codes on PlayStation Store · checked 2026-10-21
XboxUS codes apply to a US Microsoft account in US dollars.Error XBOS3004 occurs when redeeming a code on XBOX One or XBOX.com · checked 2026-10-21
NintendoUS Nintendo eShop codes are valid only with US Nintendo Accounts.Nintendo Support: eShop cards are country-specific (Americas) · checked 2026-10-21
NetflixUS cards are in US dollars and suit accounts billed in USD.Netflix Gift Cards | Netflix Help Center (United States) · checked 2026-10-21
EAUS EA Gift Cards are for US residents with a US EA Account.EA Wallet & Gift Card Terms and Conditions (US, last updated 2022-12-09) · checked 2026-10-21
TwitchUS dollar cards can be redeemed by residents of the US.Purchasing Twitch Gift Cards - Twitch Help · checked 2026-10-21
UberUS gift card value can be redeemed only in the Uber, Uber Eats or Postmates apps in the United States, and an account can hold up to $2,000 in total gift card value.Buy Uber Gift Cards for Eats and Rides | Uber · checked 2026-10-21
Uber EatsUS value can be spent in the Uber, Uber Eats or Postmates apps in the United States only, with up to $2,000 of gift card value per account.Buy Uber Gift Cards for Eats and Rides | Uber · checked 2026-10-21

Frequently asked questions

Can I buy a $500 Amazon.com gift card with crypto?

Yes. The Amazon.com card is sold from $5 to $500, which sits inside our US$1,000 per-order limit without KYC. Its balance is in US dollars and pays on Amazon.com and the related sites named in its terms, not on Amazon.co.uk or Amazon.de.

Will a US PlayStation card work on a European PSN account?

No. A US wallet code must match the country of the receiving PlayStation account, and Sony's US account agreement requires prepaid cards from the same country. The console language and the seller's display currency change nothing; only the account region counts.

Can I use a US Airbnb gift card for a trip to Europe?

Yes, if you live in the United States. US Airbnb cards are restricted to US residents, excluding US territories, and need a US-issued payment method on the account. The stay itself can be abroad; the residence and funding rules still apply.