Face value · BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL, LTC · No KYC up to US$1,000 · Code within 24 h
Cart

Shopping gift cards for Italy with crypto

Last updated: · 4 min read

Quick answer

Buy shopping gift cards for Italy with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: 46 cards including Amazon (€5–€863), IKEA (€10–€500), Nike (€25–€250) and 43 more brands, at face value with no KYC up to US$1,000 per order. Your code is delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation.

Shopping gift cards for Italy

BrandCard values
Amazon€5–€863Buy
IKEA€10–€500Buy
Nike€25–€250Buy
Zalando€30, €50, €70 or €100Buy
H&M€5–€500Buy
Lego€10–€400Buy
Decathlon€5–€200Buy
Asos€20–€100Buy
Bol.com€5, €10, €20, €25 or €50Buy
Abbonamenti.it€20, €25 or €30Buy
Ali & Aliper€10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
As Roma€50 or €100Buy
Bennet€10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
Bimbostore€10–€250Buy
Blulinc Electric Vehicle Charging€25, €50 or €100Buy
Bottega Verde€10, €25 or €50Buy
Brico Io€25, €50 or €100Buy
Calzedonia€30, €50, €70 or €100Buy
Cheerz€10, €25 or €50Buy
Claude via PPQ.ai$1, $5, $10, $20 or $50Buy
Coccinelle€20–€200Buy
Coin€5, €10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
Conad€30, €50, €100 or €150Buy
Despar€10, €20, €50 or €100Buy
Doppelganger€30, €50, €100 or €150Buy
Douglas€10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
EsserBella Profumerie€25, €50 or €100Buy
Expert€20, €50, €100 or €200Buy
Falconeri€100, €150, €200 or €250Buy
FAO Schwarz€25, €50, €100 or €200Buy
Forzieri€10, €25, €50, €100 or €250Buy
GameStop€10, €20, €30, €50 or €100Buy
Gemini via PPQ.ai$1, $5, $10, $20 or $50Buy
Giunti al Punto€10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
GrandVision€25, €50, €100, €150 or €200Buy
Guess€25, €50 or €100Buy
Hambedo€10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
Idea Shopping€10–€200Buy
Intimissimi€30, €50, €75 or €100Buy
My Instant AI$5, $10, $20 or $50Buy

6 more cards in the full catalogue.

Region rules for Shopping gift cards in Italy gift cards

BrandWhere the code worksIssuer source
AmazonAmazon.it cards are valid ten years with no fees, and cards for other countries must be bought on that country’s Amazon site.Amazon.com Balance and Amazon.com Gift Card Terms and Conditions - Amazon Customer Service · checked 2026-10-21
NikeItalian cards fall under Nike's European terms: Nike.com, the Nike and SNKRS apps in 19 European countries, plus selected Nike stores.Nike Gift Card Terms and Conditions | Nike Help · checked 2026-10-21
ZalandoItalian cards are redeemable on zalando.it and in the Zalando app.Terms and conditions for Zalando Gift Cards · checked 2026-10-21
LegoItalian LEGO cards work on LEGO.com and for phone orders in Italy, but not in any LEGO Store in Italy.Discover LEGO® Gift Cards | Official LEGO® Shop GB · checked 2026-10-21
DecathlonItalian cards work in Decathlon stores in Italy, on decathlon.it and in the app, with up to 9 cards per online order.Offrez une carte cadeau ! · checked 2026-10-21
AsosItalian vouchers can only be used in Italy in EUR.ASOS E-Gift Cards | ASOS Customer Care · checked 2026-10-21
BennetAll Bennet hypermarkets and Bennet Drive.Bennet ordinary gift help: expiry, partial use, Drive and excluded financial goods · checked 2026-10-20
CalzedoniaAn Italian Calzedonia card works in Italy and Hungary.Nutzungsbestimmungen Gift Cards – E-Gift Cards – Rückgabekarten (Calzedonia Germany, PDF) · checked 2026-10-21
ConadParticipating Conad shops enabled for the private CONAD CARD circuit.Conad ordinary retail prepaid gift and new-issue online limitation · checked 2026-10-20
FalconeriAn Italian Falconeri card works in Italy and Austria, online or in non-outlet Falconeri stores.Falconeri gift card regulation (Germany) · checked 2026-10-21
IntimissimiAn Italian Intimissimi card works in Italy and Hungary.Giftcard regulation | Intimissimi (Germany) · checked 2026-10-21
OVSParticipating OVS stores in Italy and ovs.it.OVS current gift FAQ: no expiry, guest redemption and refund split · checked 2026-10-20

Shopping gift cards for Italy: questions

Which shopping gift cards for Italy can I buy with crypto?

46 cards, all at face value with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: Amazon €5–€863; IKEA €10–€500; Nike €25–€250; Zalando €30, €50, €70 or €100; H&M €5–€500; Lego €10–€400.

Do shopping gift cards for Italy work in other countries?

Usually not: each issuer ties its cards to one country or currency. Amazon: Amazon.it cards are valid ten years with no fees, and cards for other countries must be bought on that country’s Amazon site. Nike: Italian cards fall under Nike's European terms: Nike.com, the Nike and SNKRS apps in 19 European countries, plus selected Nike stores. Zalando: Italian cards are redeemable on zalando.it and in the Zalando app.

Amazon: €5–€863 in EUR, delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation. See all Amazon gift cards.