Face value · BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL, LTC · No KYC up to US$1,000 · Code within 24 h
Cart

Gift cards for Spain with crypto

Last updated: · 5 min read

Quick answer

Buy gift cards for Spain with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: 33 cards including Amazon (€5–€863), Apple (€25, €50 or €100), Google Play (€5, €15, €25, €50 or €100) and 30 more brands, at face value with no KYC up to US$1,000 per order. Your code is delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation.

BrandCard values
Amazon€5–€863Buy
Apple€25, €50 or €100Buy
Google Play€5, €15, €25, €50 or €100Buy
Battle.net€20 or €100Buy
Carrefour€5–€150Buy
Airbnb€50–€863Buy
FlixBus€10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
GetYourGuide€20, €50, €100, €200 or €250Buy
IKEA€20–€500Buy
Nike€25–€250Buy
Adidas€20–€150Buy
Zalando€30, €40, €50 or €100Buy
H&M€5–€300Buy
Lego€10–€400Buy
Decathlon€10–€250Buy
Primark€15, €25, €40, €50 or €100Buy
Mango€25–€250Buy
Bol.com€5, €10, €20, €25 or €50Buy
Atrapalo€10, €25 or €50Buy
Bolt€10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
Calzedonia€30, €50, €70 or €100Buy
Casa del Libro€20, €50 or €100Buy
Cheerz€10, €25 or €50Buy
eneba€3–€200Buy
Falconeri€30–€250Buy
FNAC€30Buy
Global Hotel Card€50–€863Buy
Glovo€5, €10, €25, €30 or €50Buy
Hema€5–€150Buy
Iberia€50, €100, €200 or €500Buy

3 more cards in the full catalogue.

Which gift cards can I buy for Spain with Bitcoin or USDT?

Spain's selection covers Amazon.es, Glovo, Mango, Casa del Libro and Iberia, and every card is in euros with no second currency. Amazon.es runs from €5 to €863, Glovo comes in €5, €10, €25, €30 or €50, and Mango spans €25 to €250.

Spanish shoppers also find Casa del Libro (€20, €50 or €100), FNAC (€30), Atrapalo, Bolt rides and Iberia flights (€50, €100, €200 or €500). Apple and Google Play cover the two app stores, and Calzedonia, Intimissimi and Tezenis add fashion at €30 to €150. A Glovo or Mango code is paid in Bitcoin or USDT for the exact amount on a 30-minute invoice.

Can Spanish gift cards be used online or in other countries?

Some are store-only, some online-only, and most stay in Spain. Carrefour's Spanish card works in hypermarkets and Carrefour Market, Express and Supeco stores, and the national FAQ excludes online shopping. Casa del Libro's electronic card is the opposite: it is credited to a customer account for online spending only.

Mango's Spanish help says web and store gifts work on the web, in the app and in Mango stores. Calzedonia and Intimissimi cards cover the activation country and Italy. Amazon.es cards stay on Amazon.es, and a Spanish FNAC credential is not a Fnac France gift. The region lock table lists the Spanish channel rule for each of these brands.

Gift cards for Spain by category

Region rules for Spain gift cards

BrandWhere the code worksIssuer source
AmazonAmazon.es cards are valid ten years from issue, and Amazon.es says cards for other countries must be bought on that country’s site.Amazon.com Balance and Amazon.com Gift Card Terms and Conditions - Amazon Customer Service · checked 2026-10-21
IKEACards bought on the Spanish mainland work in 18 other IKEA countries but not in Germany or Austria; cards bought in the Canary or Balearic Islands, Ceuta or Melilla are not valid on the mainland.Can I use my IKEA gift card in another country? - IKEA Austria · checked 2026-10-21
NikeSpanish cards fall under Nike's European terms: Nike.com, the Nike and SNKRS apps in 19 European countries, plus selected Nike stores.Nike Gift Card Terms and Conditions | Nike Help · checked 2026-10-21
ZalandoSpanish cards are redeemable on zalando.es and in the Zalando app, with gift card spend capped at €200 per purchase.Terms and conditions for Zalando Gift Cards · checked 2026-10-21
LegoSpanish LEGO cards work on LEGO.com, for phone orders in Spain and in participating LEGO Stores in Spain, but not in LEGO Certified Stores.Discover LEGO® Gift Cards | Official LEGO® Shop GB · checked 2026-10-21
DecathlonSpanish cards work on decathlon.es, in the app and in Decathlon stores in Spain.Offrez une carte cadeau ! · checked 2026-10-21
PrimarkCards bought for Spain can only be redeemed in Primark stores in Spain.Frequently Asked Questions | Primark eGift Cards UK · checked 2026-10-21
MangoA Spanish Mango e-gift card is valid on mango.com and in Mango shops, and Mango's conditions let it be used in any country that uses the euro.CONDICIONES GENERALES DE LA TARJETA REGALO · checked 2026-10-21
CalzedoniaA Spanish Calzedonia card works for purchases in Spain and Italy only.Nutzungsbestimmungen Gift Cards – E-Gift Cards – Rückgabekarten (Calzedonia Germany, PDF) · checked 2026-10-21
Casa del LibroThe electronic gift is redeemed into a Casa del Libro customer account for exclusively online spending.Casa del Libro gift service:20/50/100EUR, account activation and strict digital/physical channel split · checked 2026-10-20
FNACNational Fnac shops and Fnac.es are established by the complete redemption paragraphs.Fnac Spain ordinary30EUR gift product: national redemption,noexpiry,partial use and noaggregation · checked 2026-10-20
IntimissimiA Spanish Intimissimi card works online or in non-outlet Intimissimi stores in Spain and in Italy.Giftcard regulation | Intimissimi (Germany) · checked 2026-10-21

Frequently asked questions

Can I use a Carrefour gift card for online shopping in Spain?

No. The Spanish Carrefour card (€5–€150) is redeemable in Carrefour hypermarkets and in Carrefour Market, Express and Supeco stores throughout Spain. The national FAQ expressly excludes online shopping, and the individual programme is a physical one.

Does a Spanish Calzedonia card work in Italy?

Yes. Current combined terms allow the brand on the card online and in participating non-outlet stores in the activation country and Italy. We sell the Spanish Calzedonia card at €30, €50, €70 or €100; other brands of the group are not included.

Can a Spanish Apple gift card be added to a French Apple Account?

No. Apple restricts a card bought in Spain to Spanish Apple Accounts and to purchases made in Spain, and the shared euro does not change that. The Spanish Apple card comes in €25, €50 or €100, so a French account needs the French card.