Face value · BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL, LTC · No KYC up to US$1,000 · Code within 24 h
Cart

Travel gift cards for Germany with crypto

Last updated: · 4 min read

Quick answer

Buy travel gift cards for Germany with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: 36 cards including Uber (€25, €50, €100 or €150), Airbnb (€100, €150, €200 or €250), FlixBus (€10–€100) and 33 more brands, at face value with no KYC up to US$1,000 per order. Your code is delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation.

Travel gift cards for Germany

BrandCard values
Uber€25, €50, €100 or €150Buy
Airbnb€100, €150, €200 or €250Buy
FlixBus€10–€100Buy
GetYourGuide€50, €100, €150, €200 or €250Buy
Aral€5–€100Buy
B&B HOTELS€25, €50, €75, €100 or €250Buy
Best Western€10–€100Buy
Bolt€10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
Call a Bike€50Buy
CamperBoys€35, €50, €100 or €150Buy
Conrad€5–€500Buy
DERTOUR Reisebüro€15, €25, €50, €100 or €150Buy
Eat the World€15, €25 or €50Buy
Europcar€10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
Flixtrain€10–€50Buy
Global Hotel Card€50–€863Buy
Globetrotter€5–€100Buy
GO Universalgutschein€5–€100Buy
Inspire Travel EUR€1–€863Buy
Jochen Schweizer€10–€100Buy
lastminute.de holiday€5–€863Buy
Meet the World€15, €25 or €50Buy
MyDays€10–€250Buy
Nextbike€5, €10 or €20Buy
QEEQ Car Rental$50–$800Buy
Reisen Aktuell€50, €75, €100 or €150Buy
Romantik Hotels & Restaurants€50, €100 or €250Buy
Secret escapes€50 or €100Buy
Share Now€5, €10, €20 or €50Buy
Sixt.De€10, €15, €25, €50 or €100Buy
Sprint Universalgutschein€5–€100Buy
Total energies€10–€100Buy
Travelcircus Code€50, €100, €150 or €250Buy
TripLegend€25, €50, €100, €150 or €250Buy
Urlaubsbox€50, €100, €150 or €200Buy
WellCard€5–€100Buy

Region rules for Travel gift cards in Germany gift cards

BrandWhere the code worksIssuer source
UberGerman EUR cards are issued by Uber B.V.Buy Uber Gift Cards for Eats and Rides | Uber · checked 2026-10-21
AirbnbEuropean cards can be used by residents of 24 listed countries, including Germany, with a payment method issued in their country of residence, and only for accommodations.U.S. Gift Card Terms and Conditions - Airbnb Help Center · checked 2026-10-21
FlixBusFlixBus vouchers are redeemed when you book online, at FlixShops or through partner agencies, never with the bus driver, and on the Flix site that books in the voucher's currency.Vouchers - FlixBus → Help · checked 2026-10-21
GetYourGuideGetYourGuide gift cards can only be redeemed on the GetYourGuide platform, with no restriction on destination: they apply to tours, activities and attractions in over 12,000 destinations.Buy Gift Certificate - Give the Gift of Unique Experiences | GetYourGuide · checked 2026-10-21
Global Hotel CardThe code redeems only online at GlobalHotelCard.com (not on Expedia.com), where it books hotels worldwide and, since 2026, car rentals and activities too, one product per booking.Terms and Conditions | Global Travel Cards (Global Hotel Card, Inc.) · checked 2026-10-21
QEEQ Car RentalA QEEQ Car Rental and Stays gift code is redeemed at qeeq.com/partner/code/redeem with a registered QEEQ account and then applied at 'Coupons/Code' to a prepaid car rental or stay booked on QEEQ.COM.Redeem QEEQ Diamond Membership – Gift Card Redemption | QEEQ · checked 2026-10-21

Travel gift cards for Germany: questions

Which travel gift cards for Germany can I buy with crypto?

36 cards, all at face value with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: Uber €25, €50, €100 or €150; Airbnb €100, €150, €200 or €250; FlixBus €10–€100; GetYourGuide €50, €100, €150, €200 or €250; Aral €5–€100; B&B HOTELS €25, €50, €75, €100 or €250.

Do travel gift cards for Germany work in other countries?

Usually not: each issuer ties its cards to one country or currency. Uber: German EUR cards are issued by Uber B.V. Airbnb: European cards can be used by residents of 24 listed countries, including Germany, with a payment method issued in their country of residence, and only for accommodations. FlixBus: FlixBus vouchers are redeemed when you book online, at FlixShops or through partner agencies, never with the bus driver, and on the Flix site that books in the voucher's currency.

Uber: €25, €50, €100 or €150 in EUR, delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation. See all Uber gift cards.