Face value · BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL, LTC · No KYC up to US$1,000 · Code within 24 h
Cart

Shopping gift cards for the Netherlands with crypto

Last updated: · 4 min read

Quick answer

Buy shopping gift cards for the Netherlands with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: 32 cards including Amazon (€5–€863), IKEA (€5–€150), Adidas (€10–€250) and 29 more brands, at face value with no KYC up to US$1,000 per order. Your code is delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation.

Shopping gift cards for the Netherlands

BrandCard values
Amazon€5–€863Buy
IKEA€5–€150Buy
Adidas€10–€250Buy
Zalando€20, €30, €50 or €100Buy
H&M€5–€500Buy
Decathlon€10, €25, €50 or €100Buy
Asos€20–€100Buy
Bol.com€25, €50, €100 or €150Buy
Blulinc Electric Vehicle Charging€25, €50 or €100Buy
Boek and Bladkado€5–€150Buy
Claude via PPQ.ai$1, $5, $10, $20 or $50Buy
Coolblue€10–€200Buy
Dagje Uit Cadeaukaart€10–€150Buy
Doenkado€5–€150Buy
Douglas€25Buy
Etosdeaukaart€5–€150Buy
Foot Locker€50, €100, €150, €200 or €250Buy
Forzieri€10–€200Buy
Gall en Gall€5–€150Buy
Gamma€5–€150Buy
Gemini via PPQ.ai$1, $5, $10, $20 or $50Buy
Hema€5–€150Buy
Holland & Barret€5–€150Buy
Huis En Tuindeaukaart€5–€150Buy
Hunkemoller€50Buy
Ici Paris€10Buy
ICI Paris XL€10, €25 or €50Buy
JD Sports€5–€300Buy
My Instant AI$5, $10, $20 or $50Buy
OpenAI via PPQ.ai$1, $5, $10, $20 or $50Buy
PPQ.ai$1, $5, $10, $20 or $50Buy
QuickGPT$10, $20 or $100Buy

Region rules for Shopping gift cards in Netherlands gift cards

BrandWhere the code worksIssuer source
AmazonAmazon.nl cards redeem in euros on Amazon.nl, carry no fees and expire ten years after issue.Amazon.com Balance and Amazon.com Gift Card Terms and Conditions - Amazon Customer Service · checked 2026-10-21
ZalandoDutch cards are redeemable on zalando.nl and in the Zalando app, with gift card spend capped at €200 per purchase.Terms and conditions for Zalando Gift Cards · checked 2026-10-21
DecathlonDutch cards work on decathlon.nl and in all Decathlon stores in the Netherlands, not for marketplace partner products.Offrez une carte cadeau ! · checked 2026-10-21
AsosDutch vouchers can only be used in the Netherlands in EUR.ASOS E-Gift Cards | ASOS Customer Care · checked 2026-10-21
Foot LockerA Dutch card works online on footlocker.nl only, and in Foot Locker stores across Europe.Gift Cards – Foot Locker (UK help centre) · checked 2026-10-21
HemaA Dutch HEMA card works in HEMA stores and on hema.nl, except for photo products and a few other services.cadeaukaart voorwaarden - HEMA · checked 2026-10-21
HunkemollerA Dutch Hunkemöller gift card pays on hunkemoller.nl, in the app and in Hunkemöller stores.FAQ - Hunkemöller.nl · checked 2026-10-21
JD SportsThe Dutch JD Black Gift Card is for in-store use only.Terms & Conditions - JD Sports UK · checked 2026-10-21
IKEAAn IKEA gift card is issued by one country's IKEA: German, Austrian, French, US and Australian cards work only in their own country, while UK, Irish, Swiss and mainland Spanish terms list other IKEA countries that accept them.Can I use my IKEA gift card in another country? - IKEA Austria · checked 2026-10-21
AdidasAn adidas gift card can only be redeemed in the country where it was purchased, on that country's adidas website or app and in participating adidas stores there.Where to use your adidas gift voucher | adidas · checked 2026-10-21
H&MAn H&M gift card works only in the country where it was bought, in H&M and H&M HOME stores and on that country's hm.com; US and Canadian cards also work in each other's stores, but online only on their home site.Gift Cards · checked 2026-10-21
Bol.comBol gift cards are redeemable only for purchases via www.bol.com, and some cards, such as the bol Kids gift card, only for a range of products set by bol.Cadeaukaartvoorwaarden | bol (effective 3 July 2026) · checked 2026-10-21

Shopping gift cards for the Netherlands: questions

Which shopping gift cards for the Netherlands can I buy with crypto?

32 cards, all at face value with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: Amazon €5–€863; IKEA €5–€150; Adidas €10–€250; Zalando €20, €30, €50 or €100; H&M €5–€500; Decathlon €10, €25, €50 or €100.

Do shopping gift cards for the Netherlands work in other countries?

Usually not: each issuer ties its cards to one country or currency. Amazon: Amazon.nl cards redeem in euros on Amazon.nl, carry no fees and expire ten years after issue. Zalando: Dutch cards are redeemable on zalando.nl and in the Zalando app, with gift card spend capped at €200 per purchase. Decathlon: Dutch cards work on decathlon.nl and in all Decathlon stores in the Netherlands, not for marketplace partner products.

Amazon: €5–€863 in EUR, delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation. See all Amazon gift cards.