Face value · BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL, LTC · No KYC up to US$1,000 · Code within 24 h
Cart

Shopping gift cards for Greece with crypto

Last updated:

Quick answer

Buy shopping gift cards for Greece with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: 6 cards including Adidas (€20 or €50), Decathlon (€25 or €50), Bol.com (€5, €10, €20, €25 or €50) and 3 more brands, at face value with no KYC up to US$1,000 per order. Your code is delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation.

Shopping gift cards for Greece

BrandCard values
Adidas€20 or €50Buy
Decathlon€25 or €50Buy
Bol.com€5, €10, €20, €25 or €50Buy
attica€20 or €50Buy
Cosmos Sport€20, €30, €50 or €100Buy
Electroholic€10, €20 or €50Buy

Region rules for Shopping gift cards in Greece gift cards

BrandWhere the code worksIssuer source
AdidasAn adidas gift card can only be redeemed in the country where it was purchased, on that country's adidas website or app and in participating adidas stores there.Where to use your adidas gift voucher | adidas · checked 2026-10-21
DecathlonEach Decathlon gift card works only in the country that issued it: on that country's Decathlon website, app and stores, for items sold by Decathlon itself.Offrez une carte cadeau ! · checked 2026-10-21
Bol.comBol gift cards are redeemable only for purchases via www.bol.com, and some cards, such as the bol Kids gift card, only for a range of products set by bol.Cadeaukaartvoorwaarden | bol (effective 3 July 2026) · checked 2026-10-21

Shopping gift cards for Greece: questions

Which shopping gift cards for Greece can I buy with crypto?

6 cards, all at face value with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: Adidas €20 or €50; Decathlon €25 or €50; Bol.com €5, €10, €20, €25 or €50; attica €20 or €50; Cosmos Sport €20, €30, €50 or €100; Electroholic €10, €20 or €50.

Do shopping gift cards for Greece work in other countries?

Usually not: each issuer ties its cards to one country or currency. Adidas: An adidas gift card can only be redeemed in the country where it was purchased, on that country's adidas website or app and in participating adidas stores there. Decathlon: Each Decathlon gift card works only in the country that issued it: on that country's Decathlon website, app and stores, for items sold by Decathlon itself. Bol.com: Bol gift cards are redeemable only for purchases via www.bol.com, and some cards, such as the bol Kids gift card, only for a range of products set by bol.

Adidas: €20 or €50 in EUR, delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation. See all Adidas gift cards.