Face value · BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL, LTC · No KYC up to US$1,000 · Code within 24 h
Cart

Gift cards for Greece with crypto

Last updated:

Quick answer

Buy gift cards for Greece with BTC, USDT, USDC, ETH, SOL or LTC: 10 cards including Google Play (€15, €25 or €50), Battle.net (€20, €50 or €100), Airbnb (€50 or €100) and 7 more brands, at face value with no KYC up to US$1,000 per order. Your code is delivered in your account within 24 hours of payment confirmation.

BrandCard values
Google Play€15, €25 or €50Buy
Battle.net€20, €50 or €100Buy
Airbnb€50 or €100Buy
Adidas€20 or €50Buy
Decathlon€25 or €50Buy
Bol.com€5, €10, €20, €25 or €50Buy
attica€20 or €50Buy
Cosmos Sport€20, €30, €50 or €100Buy
Electroholic€10, €20 or €50Buy
eneba€3–€200Buy

Gift cards for Greece by category

Region rules for Greece gift cards

BrandWhere the code worksIssuer source
Google PlayA Google Play code only redeems on a Google account whose Play country matches the country where the card was sold.About Google Play gift cards & where to buy them - Google Play Help · checked 2026-10-21
Battle.netA Battle.net Balance card can be claimed only when its currency matches the currency your Battle.net Shop shows, determined by your Country of Residence; euro POSA cards cannot be redeemed directly on accounts in Czechia, Poland or Switzerland after 23 January 2025.The Currency of the Balance Code You Are Trying to Redeem is Not Supported in This Region - Blizzard Support · checked 2026-10-21
AirbnbAn Airbnb gift card can only be used by someone living in the country (or, for Europe, one of 24 listed countries) where it was bought, whose account Country of Residence matches and who holds a payment method issued there; the trip itself can be anywhere.U.S. Gift Card Terms and Conditions - Airbnb Help Center · checked 2026-10-21
AdidasAn adidas gift card can only be redeemed in the country where it was purchased, on that country's adidas website or app and in participating adidas stores there.Where to use your adidas gift voucher | adidas · checked 2026-10-21
DecathlonEach Decathlon gift card works only in the country that issued it: on that country's Decathlon website, app and stores, for items sold by Decathlon itself.Offrez une carte cadeau ! · checked 2026-10-21
Bol.comBol gift cards are redeemable only for purchases via www.bol.com, and some cards, such as the bol Kids gift card, only for a range of products set by bol.Cadeaukaartvoorwaarden | bol (effective 3 July 2026) · checked 2026-10-21
enebaEneba lists its gift cards as Global and states that the Eneba Wallet is not region-restricted, so any registered Eneba account can redeem the code.Eneba gift cards | Endless possibilities with Eneba card · checked 2026-10-21